Deelnemers 2018

Tandemrace

  • De Hertog
  • De Kachelspecialisten
  • Team Vlastrans
  • De Vliegende Koe
  • Team Bies Bouw
  • Schreuder woon- & projectstoffering
  • Koppeltijdrit

  • Elbert Pater, Wim Verbeek
  • Frans van de Vendel, Fernando Arrabal
  • Erik van Donselaar, Emiel Haanschoten
  • Gert Mulder, Theo Wennekes
  • Wim Veenendaal, Arnout van de Vendel
  • Renze van den Brink, Arjan van Asselt
  • Henk-Jan van Lambalgen, Peter Henken
  • Wim Gobel, Erwin Thomassen
  • Ronald Bokkers, Dirk Jan van den Brink
  • Locals (funklasse)

  • klaas van den berg
  • Jan Willem van de pol
  • Jorrit van Ramshorst
  • Arnout van de Vendel
  • jan bieshaar
  • Berrian Werkman
  • Danny Martens
  • Klaas van den Berg
  • Arjan Mudde
  • Arjan v.d Dikkenberg (Team Polstars)
  • Jan-Willem Snijders
  • Marcel Kornegoor
  • Dirk Jan van den Brink
  • Emiel Haanschoten
  • Erik van Donselaar
  • Danny Wolfswinkel
  • Han van Rinsum
  • Matthijs Evers
  • Guido van Rinsum
  • William Ederveen
  • Wim Gobel
  • Bert Geijtenbeek
  • Andre Diepeveen
  • Mark Geijtenbeek
  • Marc Bossenbroek
  • Gerben van Steenbergen
  • Daniël van Prooijen
  • Rik Vermeer
  • Barry Hooijer
  • Peter Appeldoorn
  • Daniel van der Meulen
  • frans van de vendel
  • Jossin Verkerk
  • Wim van der Lede
  • Bart Kraai
  • John-Paul Kelderman
  • Stephan Schipper
  • Remco van Dijk
  • Cornelis Nap
  • Ronald Wijkniet
  • Frank van Engelenhoven
  • Ronald Bokkers
  • Paul Riezebos
  • Rick Geijtenbeek
  • Fernando Arrabal
  • Bastiaan Verrips
  • Erwin van Vlastuin
  • Michel van Wijk
  • Gijbjan van Otterlo
  • Bart Veldhuizen
  • Richard van den berg
  • Renze van den Brink
  • Wim Verbeek
  • Erwin Thomassen
  • Mark van Wolfswinkel
  • Remon Welgraven
  • Marco vaarkamp
  • Henri Van Daelen

  • All essays present a difficulty in an academic context, because of either lack of time or lack of https://justbuyessay.com understanding of what short essay topics actually require.

    Programma 2018

    12.30 – 13.45
    RegioBank Dikke Banden Race

    14.00 – 15.00
    Tandemrace

    15.15 – 16.45
    Koppeltijdrit

    17.00 – 18.15
    Sportklasse KNWU

    18.30 – 19.30
    Locals / Fun Klasse